5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 15 May 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

👉 Last 6 Months Current Affairs 2019 | Top 500 Current Affairs Questions
⇒ inchannels.net/vision/%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%A1%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%8B-7TtB4xdkMkQ.html
👉 Subscribe Behind the Class: inchannels.net/canal/UCNE5xD_X2WNelbnkRWTYvQg
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Test Series: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 FCI 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RRB JE 2019: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 SSC CGL 2018: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn

Available Plus Courses: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB JE: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 FCI 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
👉 LIC AAO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2I5JsFn
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 13th May ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
7:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1) Crash Course:
9:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
9:30 AM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
10:30 AM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
1:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
SBI PO 2019 Crash Course:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
4:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
4:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
SSC CGL 2018 (Tier-I) Crash Course:
5:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
6:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
6:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
7:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
अब CHSL दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
8:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
9:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
9:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1) Revision Classes:
9:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
9:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
10:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
10:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
11:00 PM - Physics by Neeraj Sir

Channel - @wifistudy State Exams
inchannels.net/usname-wifistudystateexams
Subscribe new channel “wifistudy State Exams”: inchannels.net/usname-wifistudystateexams?sub_confirmation=1
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 10th May ===
English Vocab for All SSC Exams:
10:00 AM - English Vocabulary by Harsh Sir
RPSC 1st Grade Teacher 2019:
10:30 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
11:00 AM - Indian Constitution by Rajendra Sir
12:30 PM - General Science by Praveen Sir (Mon-Wed)
12:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir (Thu-Fri)
CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
1:00 PM - Pedagogy by Rajendra Sir
1:30 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
2:00 PM - Environmental Studies by Praveen Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
UPSC CDS (II) 2019:
3:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
4:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir
5:30 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am

Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पणियाँ

  1. wifistudy

    wifistudy

    11 घंटे पहले

    👉 Last 6 Months Current Affairs 2019 | Top 500 Current Affairs Questions ⇒ inchannels.net/vision/%E0%A4%B5%E0%A5%80%E0%A4%A1%E0%A4%BF%E0%A4%AF%E0%A5%8B-7TtB4xdkMkQ.html

  2. satish chilmul

    satish chilmul

    11 घंटे पहले

    dinesh pangte

  3. sameer aryan

    sameer aryan

    दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangatey

  4. Soumyadip Manna

    Soumyadip Manna

    2 दिन पहले

    Is there any pdf file of this class?

  5. parmjeet shekhawat

    parmjeet shekhawat

    3 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pungte

  6. Gurbhej Khosa

    Gurbhej Khosa

    4 दिन पहले

    Lic ico dinesh

  7. Ranu Ranu

    Ranu Ranu

    4 दिन पहले

    Thanku sir

  8. Virendra Prajapat

    Virendra Prajapat

    4 दिन पहले

    सर 8:00 बजे वाला पीडीएफ डाउनलोड नहीं हो रहा क्या करें

  9. VISHAL KUMAR

    VISHAL KUMAR

    4 दिन पहले

    Dinesh p

  10. rajeshmeena khohari

    rajeshmeena khohari

    4 दिन पहले

    दिनेश पैईग्टे

  11. Abhishek Chauhan

    Abhishek Chauhan

    4 दिन पहले

    सर आप अब देश की इन्फॉर्मेशन की जगह static GK के टॉपिक उठा कर dialy उसे बताएं और देश को revision कर दिया करें static टॉपिक जैसे- हिल्स,कनाल,माउंटेन,वोल्केनो, इम्पोर्टेन्ट govt इंस्टिट्यूशन इत्यादि आपकी अति कृपा होगी our ग्रेट भुनेश सर् सर आपकी क्लास न देखूं तो दिन अधूरा सा लगता है

  12. Bharti Sahitya

    Bharti Sahitya

    4 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangtey

  13. Pankaj Army

    Pankaj Army

    4 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangte

  14. Nyaz Khan

    Nyaz Khan

    4 दिन पहले

    M apka jabra fan huuuu

  15. Nyaz Khan

    Nyaz Khan

    4 दिन पहले

    Thnkuuuu sir

  16. MEGHA GANGWAR

    MEGHA GANGWAR

    4 दिन पहले

    dinesh panged

  17. Kishan Raj

    Kishan Raj

    4 दिन पहले

    Pdf kaise milega sir

  18. Ajay Ashodhiya

    Ajay Ashodhiya

    4 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pongate

  19. Alfred Minj

    Alfred Minj

    5 दिन पहले

    C

  20. YOGESH SHARMA

    YOGESH SHARMA

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pagte

  21. ragni kumari

    ragni kumari

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangtey ✔✔✔✔✔

  22. Pawan Yadav

    Pawan Yadav

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh Pandgaty

  23. Ashish Shivhare

    Ashish Shivhare

    5 दिन पहले

    CEO c

  24. sunny singh

    sunny singh

    5 दिन पहले

    C

  25. haso hasao

    haso hasao

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangtey has been appointed as CEO of lic mutual fund..

  26. chandra kumar nag

    chandra kumar nag

    5 दिन पहले

    dinesh pangtey

  27. sumeet damke

    sumeet damke

    5 दिन पहले

    dinesh

  28. Maninder Kaur

    Maninder Kaur

    5 दिन पहले

    Egor sitmak( crosiya) Capital- jacre Currency-corsiya ripya Pressindent-- k g kiryorpik Crotia cauuna

  29. NykyRadio [Hindi] :nayi kahani,every week

    NykyRadio [Hindi] :nayi kahani,every week

    5 दिन पहले

    thanks

  30. RAHUL SINGH

    RAHUL SINGH

    5 दिन पहले

    C will we right ans

  31. Shakambari Kumari

    Shakambari Kumari

    5 दिन पहले

    Good night and thank,s sir nice question

  32. Abhishek kumar

    Abhishek kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    C

  33. Ravi gupta

    Ravi gupta

    5 दिन पहले

    Rajnesh

  34. Ankita Raj

    Ankita Raj

    5 दिन पहले

    Question of day-Dinesh pangte

  35. Jaya Gupta

    Jaya Gupta

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangte ans & thank you sir for this session

  36. VIVEK DHULL

    VIVEK DHULL

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh p

  37. SANDEEP PRASAD

    SANDEEP PRASAD

    5 दिन पहले

    Dear jab ap ye PSLV or GSLV ke bare me explain krte h to inke fuel ke bare me b kr diya kro like 1st stage pe fuel liquid then 2nd stage hard etc..

  38. SUDHIR KUMAR

    SUDHIR KUMAR

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangtr

  39. Bhagwati Yadav

    Bhagwati Yadav

    5 दिन पहले

    sir 1st grade ka bi h exame.... uske liy bi bnaiy currants affairs

  40. Abhishek Rakshit

    Abhishek Rakshit

    5 दिन पहले

    New CEO of LIC Mutual Fund is DINESH PANGTE

  41. MAHI YADAV

    MAHI YADAV

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangtey

  42. abhaykant kumar

    abhaykant kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    And ~: C

  43. gaurav sharma

    gaurav sharma

    5 दिन पहले

    Sir November se cover kijiye current affairs ko plz

  44. Diksha Yadav

    Diksha Yadav

    5 दिन पहले

    CEO of LIC matual fund- Dinesh Panghtey

  45. krishnakumar meena

    krishnakumar meena

    5 दिन पहले

    C

  46. Ashish Kumar

    Ashish Kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    Ans..3

  47. varinderdeep singh

    varinderdeep singh

    5 दिन पहले

    C Dinesh pangtey

  48. MOHIT TRIPARHI

    MOHIT TRIPARHI

    5 दिन पहले

    thanku

  49. Pradeep Dhabi

    Pradeep Dhabi

    5 दिन पहले

    Ans. Dinesh Pangte LIC (Life Insurance corporation) Chairman - M.R. Kumar Established in 1 Sept. 1956 Thank You Sirji

  50. tushar gaikwad

    tushar gaikwad

    5 दिन पहले

    PDF bhi dena 500 question ki

  51. Mona Yadav

    Mona Yadav

    5 दिन पहले

    LIC Mutual Fund CEO - Denesh pangetey LIC ke Chairman - M.R.kumar LIC Ke MD & CEO - Vipin Anand LIC Foundation - 1956 LIC Mutual Fund foundation- 1989

  52. Ramji Van

    Ramji Van

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangte lic.

  53. Archana Kumari

    Archana Kumari

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangte

  54. Anoop Kamboj Kamboj

    Anoop Kamboj Kamboj

    5 दिन पहले

    Good evening sir Ans. Of the day Dinesh pangte

  55. Anu Ray

    Anu Ray

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangte

  56. aastha gupta

    aastha gupta

    5 दिन पहले

    Ans of the day... Dinesh Pangtey

  57. nemveer jurel

    nemveer jurel

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangate

  58. SOMNATH GUPTA

    SOMNATH GUPTA

    5 दिन पहले

    Ans of the day is Dinesh Pangtey

  59. JYOTI GUPTA

    JYOTI GUPTA

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangate

  60. Abani Kanta Pradhan

    Abani Kanta Pradhan

    5 दिन पहले

    Good afternoon sir Ans - Dinesh pangtey

  61. Bablu kumar

    Bablu kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangtey

  62. Roma Pathak

    Roma Pathak

    5 दिन पहले

    Sir 24 ko exam aa gya mera je ka .bhut dar lgg r sir

  63. M Anbayagan

    M Anbayagan

    5 दिन पहले

    Answer of the day - Dinesh Pangtey

  64. Ravi Kumar

    Ravi Kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    Thank you so much sir for make saturday video🙏

  65. Mousumi Biswas

    Mousumi Biswas

    5 दिन पहले

    D

  66. Leosurious

    Leosurious

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangety CEO of LIC mutual fund

  67. Swati Dubey

    Swati Dubey

    5 दिन पहले

    Sir.. world migatory bird day may and october ke 2nd saturday ko manaya jata hai so is baar 11 may ko manaya gya hai.. .. please make me correct if i m wrong.

  68. Abhishek Kumar sah

    Abhishek Kumar sah

    5 दिन पहले

    Sir aapko manna padega, aaj nyks MTS ka exam tha lagbhag aapne Jo padhya tha current affairs mein se 8-10 questions aaye the. Thanks 😘

  69. Prince Ktr

    Prince Ktr

    5 दिन पहले

    ans - dinesh pangte

  70. D Katheriya

    D Katheriya

    5 दिन पहले

    C =Dinesh pangtey

  71. shailesh Kumar

    shailesh Kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh

  72. rajpoot technical raj classes

    rajpoot technical raj classes

    5 दिन पहले

    -104.5

  73. Arnav Vikram

    Arnav Vikram

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh Pangtey (option C)

  74. ABHISHEK PANDEY

    ABHISHEK PANDEY

    5 दिन पहले

    C

  75. subodh kumar

    subodh kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    Safe shop

  76. VIKAS kumar

    VIKAS kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    C

  77. tanuja bharti

    tanuja bharti

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh panghte

  78. gurukul student

    gurukul student

    5 दिन पहले

    dinesh pongatey

  79. Priyanshi Gupta

    Priyanshi Gupta

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangte

  80. Ruchi Kumari

    Ruchi Kumari

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangat

  81. R C YADAV

    R C YADAV

    5 दिन पहले

    Lic mutual fund CEO Dinesh pangete established-20apr 1989

  82. RANJEET KUMAR

    RANJEET KUMAR

    5 दिन पहले

    Answer of the day- Dinesh panget

  83. jyotika sharma

    jyotika sharma

    5 दिन पहले

    *Efforts never dies* This is one of the best channel for current affairs in both hindi & English M sure u will definatly like....!! U can thnxx me later😊 🙏 Just want to help student nothing else..!!!

  84. CHANDAN KUMAR

    CHANDAN KUMAR

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangate

  85. Rahul Kumar

    Rahul Kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangte

  86. Sonali Dwivedi

    Sonali Dwivedi

    5 दिन पहले

    Thanks sir

  87. sOnU sInGH

    sOnU sInGH

    5 दिन पहले

    Lic 1 September 1956

  88. sOnU sInGH

    sOnU sInGH

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pngte

  89. Ashish Kumar

    Ashish Kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    Denesh pangate

  90. Avinash Raj

    Avinash Raj

    5 दिन पहले

    C

  91. Rajesh Yadav

    Rajesh Yadav

    5 दिन पहले

    Tysm sir ji ans is denish

  92. Mala Jha

    Mala Jha

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangtey has been appointed as the CEO of LIC mutual fund. Established = 1sep. 1956 Headquarter = Mumbai

  93. SHIVA JATAV

    SHIVA JATAV

    5 दिन पहले

    Thanks sir

  94. dheeraj arya arya

    dheeraj arya arya

    5 दिन पहले

    Thank you sir

  95. Shiva Jain

    Shiva Jain

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pongte

  96. roshani sahu

    roshani sahu

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangute

  97. Anju GuRjaRi

    Anju GuRjaRi

    5 दिन पहले

    Tnks sir

  98. Drashti Vashistha

    Drashti Vashistha

    5 दिन पहले

    Dinesh pangtey

  99. sakshi chaurasia

    sakshi chaurasia

    5 दिन पहले

    Hello Sir, I hope you are doing well. My request is to you may you discuss detail on ISRO?

  100. prashant Sharma

    prashant Sharma

    5 दिन पहले

    c

अगला