5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 15 April 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

Subscribe new channel “wifistudy State Exams”: - inchannels.net/usname-wifistudystateexams
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 RRB ALP 2019:
⇒ ALP Psycho Test: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB JE: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 FCI 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
👉 LIC AAO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2I5JsFn
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
7:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
9:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
9:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:30 AM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
1:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
SBI PO 2019 Crash Course:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
4:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
4:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अब CGL दूर नहीं:
5:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
6:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
6:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
7:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
अब CHSL दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
8:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
9:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
9:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
9:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
11:00 PM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir

Channel - @wifistudy State Exams
inchannels.net/usname-wifistudystateexams
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
RPSC 1st Grade Teacher 2019:
10:30 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
12:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अबकी बार Polity पार:
11:00 AM - Indian Constitution by Rajendra Sir
CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
1:00 PM - Pedagogy by Rajendra Sir
1:30 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
2:00 PM - Environmental Studies by Praveen Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
3:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
UPSC CDS (II) 2019:
3:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
4:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir

Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पणियाँ

  1. Deepak Singh

    Deepak Singh

    2 दिन पहले

    Empirial bank tha

  2. Ankit Kumar

    Ankit Kumar

    3 दिन पहले

    April 19kacomputer questions answered

  3. Ashutosh Ashok

    Ashutosh Ashok

    3 दिन पहले

    oriental ya impereal

  4. guddu KUMAR

    guddu KUMAR

    5 दिन पहले

    Hdfc is a right ans sir ji

  5. Suryaprakash Yadav

    Suryaprakash Yadav

    5 दिन पहले

    Sir sbi ka nam empairiel bank of india tha

  6. Abhay Tiwari

    Abhay Tiwari

    5 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  7. Kirtiman upadhyay

    Kirtiman upadhyay

    5 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  8. pawan kumar

    pawan kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    Hdfc first second ICICI and sbi bank 11 th position pe h

  9. Ashutosh Kumar

    Ashutosh Kumar

    5 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  10. salik ram salik ram

    salik ram salik ram

    5 दिन पहले

    1st Hdfc bank

  11. Rahul Rajput

    Rahul Rajput

    5 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  12. MAHI YADAV

    MAHI YADAV

    6 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank

  13. Khusboo Singh

    Khusboo Singh

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  14. Rama Ranajit

    Rama Ranajit

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  15. Bhupendra Kumar

    Bhupendra Kumar

    6 दिन पहले

    Sir mere ki gorup d ki teyari Karni h

  16. Rajni Sharma

    Rajni Sharma

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC BANK

  17. Pavan Gupta

    Pavan Gupta

    6 दिन पहले

    Ans A

  18. VISHWAJIT KUMAR

    VISHWAJIT KUMAR

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  19. AJAY PATEL

    AJAY PATEL

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC BANK

  20. Ayush Ahalawat

    Ayush Ahalawat

    6 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank

  21. deepak yadav

    deepak yadav

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC Headquarter Mumbai Established August 1994 ceo Aditya puri

  22. Mohit Sharma

    Mohit Sharma

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  23. mohd Khursheed Mansoori

    mohd Khursheed Mansoori

    6 दिन पहले

    hdfc bank

  24. Pooja Sahu

    Pooja Sahu

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank ko

  25. adesh kumar

    adesh kumar

    6 दिन पहले

    Thank you sir ji good

  26. Ravi Visvkarma

    Ravi Visvkarma

    6 दिन पहले

    Lewis Hamilton

  27. Dablu Das

    Dablu Das

    6 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  28. SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

    SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

    6 दिन पहले

    Imperial bank

    • SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

      SATYANARAYAN MANDAL

      6 दिन पहले

      QOD:-HDFC bank

  29. JISAN ALI

    JISAN ALI

    6 दिन पहले

    Imperial bank of India

  30. Pawan Singh

    Pawan Singh

    7 दिन पहले

    Aaa\

  31. Chandni Kumari

    Chandni Kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans-HDFC Full form-housing development and finance corporation HQ-mumbai Private sector bank hai Thank you so much sir

  32. Chandni Kumari

    Chandni Kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans-luishemiltan Marsidij team ke driver hai

  33. Subodh Kumar

    Subodh Kumar

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  34. Shobhit Patel

    Shobhit Patel

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  35. Nancy

    Nancy

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  36. Jyoti Chauhan

    Jyoti Chauhan

    7 दिन पहले

    Gud mrng sir HDFC bank

  37. sujit kumar

    sujit kumar

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans-HDFC Est. - 1994

  38. CHANCHAL KUMARI

    CHANCHAL KUMARI

    7 दिन पहले

    Number 1 bank h Hdfc Hq mumbai Sathapna 1994 CEO aadity puri ji

  39. Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲

    Kartik Nimbalkar 🈲

    7 दिन पहले

    How does knowing something that's given in a newspaper or can be answered by just typing on Google, a test of i lntellect? Shouldn't we test IQ?

  40. Chhoti Kumari

    Chhoti Kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    Hi

  41. Vishnu Khamle

    Vishnu Khamle

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  42. MAHMUDA KHATUN

    MAHMUDA KHATUN

    7 दिन पहले

    Thank you

  43. Sheetal Chauhan

    Sheetal Chauhan

    7 दिन पहले

    A

  44. Priya Shukla

    Priya Shukla

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  45. Gurpreet Singh

    Gurpreet Singh

    7 दिन पहले

    Sbi bank Or hdfc

  46. Rajiv kumar

    Rajiv kumar

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC -Rank 1st

  47. anamika m

    anamika m

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  48. Baljeet Saini

    Baljeet Saini

    7 दिन पहले

    impirial bank tha sbi phela

  49. Vishal babu

    Vishal babu

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC IS THE NO. 1 BANK AND ICICI BANK IS 2ND RANK IN THIS LIST.

  50. UTTAM SINGH

    UTTAM SINGH

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  51. sandeep Tripathi

    sandeep Tripathi

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans = HDFC Bank, Managing director=Aditya Puri,HQ= Mumbai,Founded=1994, Type=Private Bank

  52. GARIMA DIXIT

    GARIMA DIXIT

    7 दिन पहले

    Thank u sir HDFC Bank

  53. Abhishek Sharma

    Abhishek Sharma

    7 दिन पहले

    A

  54. Shubham Tripathi

    Shubham Tripathi

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC BANK has been identified as number 1 bank by customers in India, as per World's Best bank survey..

  55. Samarpita Ghosh

    Samarpita Ghosh

    7 दिन पहले

    Answer is HDFC

  56. Er. VED PRAKASH

    Er. VED PRAKASH

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  57. sireesha bandaru

    sireesha bandaru

    7 दिन पहले

    Thank you so much sir.😊. I like ur teaching.. But i don't know Hindi much ..so can you please provide English subtitles to videos

  58. Gobind chhatoi

    Gobind chhatoi

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  59. Tanya Srivastav

    Tanya Srivastav

    7 दिन पहले

    Sbi bank

  60. Kumar Gaurav Singh

    Kumar Gaurav Singh

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  61. Anju Ashwani

    Anju Ashwani

    7 दिन पहले

    Tnx & nys sir ji

  62. Mahendra khatana Gurjar

    Mahendra khatana Gurjar

    7 दिन पहले

    Sbi

  63. Nitesh panjiyar

    Nitesh panjiyar

    7 दिन पहले

    1ST: HDFC 2ND: ICICI 11th: SBI

  64. Akanksha Rai

    Akanksha Rai

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans. HDFC bank

  65. PARMJEET BAGLA

    PARMJEET BAGLA

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC BANK NO1 BANK

  66. PUSPENDU SAU

    PUSPENDU SAU

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  67. shri ram shri ram

    shri ram shri ram

    7 दिन पहले

    Ye dislike koun kerta hai 💔

  68. singh kaushalsingh

    singh kaushalsingh

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  69. MITHUN KUMAR

    MITHUN KUMAR

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank

  70. Ufan Pathan

    Ufan Pathan

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  71. Hargun hari

    Hargun hari

    7 दिन पहले

    एचडीएफसी

  72. Harshita Saxena

    Harshita Saxena

    7 दिन पहले

    1st HDFC 2nd icici 11th SBI

  73. Vijay Maurya995

    Vijay Maurya995

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  74. aastha gupta

    aastha gupta

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  75. Tanya Maddheshiya

    Tanya Maddheshiya

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  76. puja kumari

    puja kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC BANK FROMTION. AUGUST 1994 MD&CEO. .ASITAY PURI HQ. MUMBAI CAPITAL. MHARASTA CM. DEVENDRA FANDACHIS GOVERNOR. C VIDHAYASHAGAR RAO

  77. Mona Yadav

    Mona Yadav

    7 दिन पहले

    1- HDFC 2- ICICI 11- SBI

  78. Vinod Kumar

    Vinod Kumar

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  79. raj55916

    raj55916

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank no 1 hai

  80. puspanjali joshi

    puspanjali joshi

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank

  81. Priya Kumari

    Priya Kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    Number 1bank:- HDFC

  82. Vicky Vicky

    Vicky Vicky

    7 दिन पहले

    SBB

  83. Meera Kumari

    Meera Kumari

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  84. Manoj Kumar

    Manoj Kumar

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank , h mumbai

  85. rudra narayan samal

    rudra narayan samal

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC Bank

  86. Pradeep Dhabi

    Pradeep Dhabi

    7 दिन पहले

    Ans. HDFC Bank

  87. pragati tiwari

    pragati tiwari

    7 दिन पहले

    1st no. HDFC bank 2nd no.icici bank😄😄😄😄

  88. Sonu Prasad

    Sonu Prasad

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank

  89. SUNIL SHARMA

    SUNIL SHARMA

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc Hd-mombay Fod-1994ceo -aditay puri

  90. kamlesh choudhary

    kamlesh choudhary

    7 दिन पहले

    Thanks sir

  91. ABHISHEKH LOHIA

    ABHISHEKH LOHIA

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  92. Chandra shekhar Verma

    Chandra shekhar Verma

    7 दिन पहले

    thanks

  93. Pushpa Jangra

    Pushpa Jangra

    7 दिन पहले

    Hdfc bank

  94. Anu Ray

    Anu Ray

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  95. music mehakma

    music mehakma

    7 दिन पहले

    No 1 HDFC No 2 ICICI

  96. Aadi Verma

    Aadi Verma

    7 दिन पहले

    sir plz make a video on Mountain Pass

  97. kumari vks

    kumari vks

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC bank H. Q. -Mumbai CEO-adity puri

  98. Love  Nandan

    Love Nandan

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFc

  99. Sandip Leuva

    Sandip Leuva

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

  100. Bablu kumar mahto

    Bablu kumar mahto

    7 दिन पहले

    HDFC

अगला